Rental Rate

Our Exclusive Rental Rates

Vehicle Model Within cityWithin 120 KmAbove 120
Toyota Corolla 2011-14 250030003500
Toyota Corolla2015-17300035004000-5000
Honda Civic2010-12300035004000
Honda Civic2013-15400045005000
Honda City2010-13250030003500
Honda City2014-15300035004000
Suzuku WagonR2015-16220025003000
Hiace 120Above 2010400040005000
Grand Cabin 224Above 2011600065007000
Toyota CoasterAbove 20128500850010000
Toyota PradoavailabilityOn Contact
MercedesOn Contact
[table “” not found /]

two way Rental

[table “” not found /]

Lump sum rates

[table “” not found /]

Monthly rates

[table “” not found /]